Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1AlbumineTagada19151915230
2Onaiptecra1912191226
3ricou19082093839
4lefulch19062108398
5Renopse1846184640
6celje1801180126
7Escargaux1769177774
8monsieurpoire17611908134
9Beru1717501986265
10pamb1715171551
11HellslayeR1681168111
12bouchard41674171878
13leraf69com1659165914
14polpoul16561955155
15Lax16561798156
16Sapeer164716475
17Furan1646168119
18bz43816421827560
19Odyyy163316332
20Himuraken1632168444
21Beaver1624162436
22sireRage1616173212
23Facsantos161616629
24Zilor1615164220
25carontissimo1611178980
26Neleheia1607165457
27damalock15991871131
28Brikabro159215925
29OkPatate1586171548
30ethizen157715774
31Viking157615763
32katalin157215722
33bartek156715674
34boggart156516066
35lannig156515654
36prophet6661563162611
37Microfixe156315636
38BeDragon156315938
39Giaccherino1563158011
40Georhan15621636232
41RoKeN156119781415
42basketman15591719406
43Lord_Of_Tutu15531619103
44mamzellezaaa154715474
45dorakeen1547171622
46piflechien154315994
47timlinnemann154316189
48Abacus154315431
49JaiCy154315495
50toooooof154115564
51jchavel1541163717
52Almanac154115607
53Helldog153915391
54trixky153915391
55dalwyn153915391
56Onko153915391
57JulianaCH153915391
58fastbebop153915391
59Nieva153915391
60winzar153915391
61leonmars153715377
62LorDjidane153415472
63Korton1531157121
64eric_s1531169121
65Papo1526157951
66frtgfr152415436
67Polo1523164418
68evolia152215224
69pfaenor152115723
70pinpin721518166776
71yakul85151615162
72thelkaar1515164310
73Antharel1513160743
74zinv1511165322
75Valahuir150915313
76tmilhas15081693151
77Ink150715072
78Xxbz150715072
79conan7631150615715
80Kwymbo1506163227
81linesarefuzzy150615302
82lmvallet15051730229
83Vince_704401504157212
84prepboy111150315035
85mumyo108150015001
86ZeKwi150015001
87MoF150015001
88marco2018150015001
89sickpu150015001
90Gabdsc1497166143
91Kat704401497156712
92Atti149515073
93schminitz149315392
94Etti149315392
95tassman149015001
96petitprince67149015001
97mehdi149015001
98Selenn01148915597
99Defdamesdompi148815312
100Pandaking148715001
101Soundeba148415001
102Mistersims148115001
103DaTom148115001
104hoibywan147915003
105Baurus1478157118
106Une_Endive147815724
107simplelux14771795324
108Harry147615001
109jaraz147315001
110Greenpanther147315001
111Amper147115001
112dfbowman52147115996
113GrosDodo14701582157
114play left147015001
115tipogo146915001
116Papi146815001
117cyrka146615001
118Yogsaggoth 146615001
119brunocoelho146615001
120HellGringGoth146515001
121magicgam146515001
122Lilah511465153520
123manklemathematiks146515001
124Novyland146315001
125pixelmaze146315293
126pomilius146315001
127Mixmimi146315002
128flagadur146115001
129yop146115001
130pepe146115001
131galou146115001
132Nyita146115001
133teaboy145915001
134ssbb145815001
135ahlong145715004
136Perpetka145715393
137beurge145715001
138biagioblas145715004
139ignis145615001
140Askalab14551799180
141neongecko06145515001
142kingzog145415001
143oxypide145315002
144if_you_do144815001
145caprice14461620408
146carolkdc1446150024
147BEXY144115077
148Lomaster144115004
149Hooligan_fr143915002
150BotlikRoland143915002
151Virogi1438158711
152Pantounet143715002
153u143515002
154Homnibus143415006
155smileybones143415004
156Arkator14341647101
157jojo1084143415004
158mozzo87143315074
159heliossone143315003
160Grim143215002
161Yomgi44143115003
162PhilH14311741181
163BiliRubine143015003
164morelju142915002
165Szundi002142815002
166kundocsoki142815002
167koneko142315394
168burzum51142115002
169Gabonga142115002
170panpan141915002
171Tupakamaru14151664214
172Lila511413156213
173barnhartlaw141115002
174Chabada140115002
175ShaggyCG14001779143
176phedon139515016
177brokoli1393150016
178latrufe311390153763
179Bergamote1388164534
180richardtempura138715038
181gratteux681386158754
182Rulala138415004
183TangoWolf1382150022
184Wydwen1375150014
185Ace1374154112
186Manucube137315004
187Babolek137015006
188zef131368150032
189kienma136615008
190Mark136215659
191slavkomir135815008
192Minimoi135715008
193antiphon771334163097
194Capucin133415004
195jokaku1316150319
196Danho13051541114
197KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
198razetou1240150016
199etsumi1199150022
200Omen Blaze1186153919