Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1lefulch19982108404
2AlbumineTagada19151915230
3Onaiptecra1912191226
4ricou18572093847
5Renopse1846184640
6celje1801180126
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8Beru1717501986265
9Escargaux1741177775
10pamb1715171551
11HellslayeR1681168111
12bouchard41674171878
13leraf69com1659165914
14polpoul16561955155
15Lax16561798156
16Sapeer164716475
17Furan1646168119
18bz43816421827560
19Odyyy163316332
20Himuraken1632168444
21Beaver1624162436
22sireRage1616173212
23Facsantos161616629
24Zilor1615164220
25carontissimo1611178980
26basketman16051719411
27damalock15991871131
28Brikabro159215925
29OkPatate1586171548
30ethizen157715774
31Viking157615763
32katalin157215722
33bartek156715674
34boggart156516066
35lannig156515654
36prophet6661563162611
37Microfixe156315636
38BeDragon156315938
39Georhan15621636232
40RoKeN156119781415
41mamzellezaaa154715474
42GrosDodo15471582159
43dorakeen1547171622
44piflechien154315994
45timlinnemann154316189
46Abacus154315431
47JaiCy154315495
48toooooof154115564
49jchavel1541163717
50Almanac154115607
51Helldog153915391
52trixky153915391
53dalwyn153915391
54Onko153915391
55JulianaCH153915391
56fastbebop153915391
57Nieva153915391
58winzar153915391
59leonmars153715377
60LorDjidane153415472
61Korton1531157121
62eric_s1531169121
63Papo1526157951
64frtgfr152415436
65Polo1523164418
66evolia152215224
67pfaenor152115723
68pinpin721518166776
69yakul85151615162
70thelkaar1515164310
71Neleheia1514165465
72Antharel1513160743
73Giaccherino1513158012
74zinv1511165322
75Valahuir150915313
76tmilhas15081693151
77Ink150715072
78Lila511507156221
79Xxbz150715072
80conan7631150615715
81Kwymbo1506163227
82linesarefuzzy150615302
83Lord_Of_Tutu15041619104
84Vince_704401504157212
85prepboy111150315035
86mumyo108150015001
87ZeKwi150015001
88MoF150015001
89marco2018150015001
90sickpu150015001
91Gabdsc1497166143
92Kat704401497156712
93Atti149515073
94schminitz149315392
95Etti149315392
96tassman149015001
97petitprince67149015001
98mehdi149015001
99Selenn01148915597
100Defdamesdompi148815312
101Virogi1488158712
102Pandaking148715001
103Soundeba148415001
104Arkator14831647102
105Mistersims148115001
106DaTom148115001
107hoibywan147915003
108Baurus1478157118
109Une_Endive147815724
110simplelux14771795324
111Harry147615001
112jaraz147315001
113Greenpanther147315001
114Amper147115001
115dfbowman52147115996
116play left147015001
117tipogo146915001
118Papi146815001
119cyrka146615001
120Yogsaggoth 146615001
121brunocoelho146615001
122HellGringGoth146515001
123magicgam146515001
124Lilah511465153520
125manklemathematiks146515001
126Novyland146315001
127pixelmaze146315293
128pomilius146315001
129Mixmimi146315002
130flagadur146115001
131yop146115001
132pepe146115001
133galou146115001
134Nyita146115001
135teaboy145915001
136ssbb145815001
137ahlong145715004
138Perpetka145715393
139beurge145715001
140biagioblas145715004
141ignis145615001
142Askalab14551799180
143neongecko06145515001
144kingzog145415001
145oxypide145315002
146if_you_do144815001
147caprice14461620408
148carolkdc1446150024
149BEXY144115077
150Lomaster144115004
151Hooligan_fr143915002
152BotlikRoland143915002
153Pantounet143715002
154u143515002
155Homnibus143415006
156smileybones143415004
157jojo1084143415004
158mozzo87143315074
159heliossone143315003
160Grim143215002
161Yomgi44143115003
162PhilH14311741181
163BiliRubine143015003
164morelju142915002
165lmvallet14281730231
166Szundi002142815002
167kundocsoki142815002
168koneko142315394
169burzum51142115002
170Gabonga142115002
171panpan141915002
172Tupakamaru14151664214
173barnhartlaw141115002
174Chabada140115002
175ShaggyCG14001779143
176phedon139515016
177brokoli1393150016
178latrufe311390153763
179Bergamote1388164534
180richardtempura138715038
181gratteux681386158754
182Rulala138415004
183TangoWolf1382150022
184Wydwen1375150014
185Ace1374154112
186Manucube137315004
187Babolek137015006
188zef131368150032
189kienma136615008
190Mark136215659
191slavkomir135815008
192Minimoi135715008
193antiphon771334163097
194Capucin133415004
195jokaku1316150319
196KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
197Danho12481541118
198razetou1240150016
199etsumi1199150022
200Omen Blaze1186153919