Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1AlbumineTagada19151915230
2Onaiptecra1912191226
3RoKeN187119781380
4lefulch18672108373
5Renopse1846184640
6celje1801180126
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8ricou17582093761
9pamb1715171551
10Escargaux1694175870
11HellslayeR1681168111
12bouchard41674171878
13bz43816721827535
14leraf69com1659165914
15polpoul16561955155
16Lax16561798156
17Sapeer164716475
18Furan1646168119
19Beru1716451986253
20Odyyy163316332
21Himuraken1632168444
22Beaver1624162436
23sireRage1616173212
24Facsantos161616629
25Zilor1615164220
26carontissimo1611178980
27jchavel160816377
28lmvallet16011730219
29damalock15991871131
30OkPatate1595171547
31Brikabro159215925
32eric_s1581169120
33ethizen157715774
34Viking157615763
35katalin157215722
36bartek156715674
37boggart156516066
38lannig156515654
39prophet6661563162611
40Microfixe156315636
41BeDragon156315938
42Georhan15621636232
43Lord_Of_Tutu15531619103
44mamzellezaaa154715474
45dorakeen1547171622
46Neleheia1546165455
47piflechien154315994
48timlinnemann154316189
49Abacus154315431
50JaiCy154315495
51toooooof154115564
52Helldog153915391
53trixky153915391
54dalwyn153915391
55Onko153915391
56JulianaCH153915391
57fastbebop153915391
58Nieva153915391
59winzar153915391
60frtgfr153815435
61Kwymbo1538163226
62leonmars153715377
63LorDjidane153415472
64Korton1531157121
65Papo1526157951
66Polo1523164418
67evolia152215224
68pfaenor152115723
69pinpin721518166776
70yakul85151615162
71thelkaar1515164310
72Antharel1513160743
73zinv1511165322
74Valahuir150915313
75tmilhas15081693151
76Ink150715072
77Xxbz150715072
78Atti150715072
79conan7631150615715
80linesarefuzzy150615302
81prepboy111150315035
82mumyo108150015001
83ZeKwi150015001
84MoF150015001
85marco2018150015001
86schminitz149315392
87Etti149315392
88tassman149015001
89petitprince67149015001
90Selenn01148915597
91Defdamesdompi148815312
92Pandaking148715001
93Mistersims148115001
94hoibywan147915003
95Baurus1478157118
96Une_Endive147815724
97simplelux14771795324
98Harry147615001
99Lila511474156211
100jaraz147315001
101Greenpanther147315001
102Amper147115001
103dfbowman52147115996
104play left147015001
105tipogo146915001
106Papi146815001
107cyrka146615001
108Yogsaggoth 146615001
109brunocoelho146615001
110HellGringGoth146515001
111magicgam146515001
112Lilah511465153520
113Novyland146315001
114pixelmaze146315293
115pomilius146315001
116Mixmimi146315002
117flagadur146115001
118yop146115001
119pepe146115001
120galou146115001
121Nyita146115001
122teaboy145915001
123ssbb145815001
124ahlong145715004
125Perpetka145715393
126beurge145715001
127biagioblas145715004
128ignis145615001
129Askalab14551799180
130neongecko06145515001
131kingzog145415001
132oxypide145315002
133if_you_do144815001
134Gabdsc1447166142
135caprice14461620408
136carolkdc1446150024
137BEXY144115077
138Lomaster144115004
139Hooligan_fr143915002
140BotlikRoland143915002
141Pantounet143715002
142u143515002
143Homnibus143415006
144smileybones143415004
145Arkator14341647101
146jojo1084143415004
147mozzo87143315074
148heliossone143315003
149Grim143215002
150Yomgi44143115003
151PhilH14311741181
152BiliRubine143015003
153morelju142915002
154Szundi002142815002
155kundocsoki142815002
156GrosDodo14271582153
157koneko142315394
158burzum51142115002
159Gabonga142115002
160basketman14191719356
161panpan141915002
162barnhartlaw141115002
163Chabada140115002
164ShaggyCG14001779143
165phedon139515016
166brokoli1393150016
167latrufe311390153763
168Bergamote1388164534
169richardtempura138715038
170gratteux681386158754
171Rulala138415004
172TangoWolf1382150022
173Wydwen1375150014
174Ace1374154112
175Manucube137315004
176Babolek137015006
177Tupakamaru13681664195
178zef131368150032
179kienma136615008
180Mark136215659
181slavkomir135815008
182Minimoi135715008
183antiphon771334163097
184Capucin133415004
185jokaku1316150319
186KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
187Danho1281154188
188razetou1240150016
189etsumi1199150022
190Omen Blaze1186153919