Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1AlbumineTagada19151915230
2Onaiptecra1912191226
3lefulch18572108362
4ricou18072093736
5celje1801180126
6Renopse1788178836
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8pamb1715171551
9RoKeN170619781350
10Escargaux1694175870
11HellslayeR1681168111
12Beru1716751986244
13bouchard41674171878
14leraf69com1659165914
15polpoul16561955155
16Lax16561798156
17OkPatate1654171545
18Sapeer164716475
19Furan1646168119
20Odyyy163316332
21Himuraken1632168444
22Beaver1624162436
23sireRage1616173212
24Facsantos161616629
25Zilor1615164220
26carontissimo1611178980
27jchavel160816377
28basketman16041719343
29lmvallet16011730219
30damalock15991871131
31Brikabro159215925
32eric_s1581169120
33ethizen157715774
34Viking157615763
35katalin157215722
36bartek156715674
37boggart156516066
38lannig156515654
39prophet6661563162611
40Microfixe156315636
41BeDragon156315938
42Georhan15621636232
43Kwymbo1560163225
44Lord_Of_Tutu15531619103
45mamzellezaaa154715474
46dorakeen1547171622
47Neleheia1546165455
48piflechien154315994
49timlinnemann154316189
50Abacus154315431
51JaiCy154315495
52toooooof154115564
53bz43815411827527
54Helldog153915391
55trixky153915391
56dalwyn153915391
57Onko153915391
58JulianaCH153915391
59fastbebop153915391
60Nieva153915391
61winzar153915391
62frtgfr153815435
63leonmars153715377
64LorDjidane153415472
65Korton1531157121
66Papo1526157951
67Polo1523164418
68evolia152215224
69pfaenor152115723
70pinpin721518166776
71yakul85151615162
72thelkaar1515164310
73Antharel1513160743
74zinv1511165322
75Valahuir150915313
76tmilhas15081693151
77Ink150715072
78Xxbz150715072
79conan7631150615715
80linesarefuzzy150615302
81prepboy111150315035
82mumyo108150015001
83ZeKwi150015001
84MoF150015001
85marco2018150015001
86schminitz149315392
87tassman149015001
88petitprince67149015001
89Selenn01148915597
90Defdamesdompi148815312
91Pandaking148715001
92Mistersims148115001
93hoibywan147915003
94Baurus1478157118
95Une_Endive147815724
96simplelux14771795324
97Harry147615001
98Lila511474156211
99jaraz147315001
100Greenpanther147315001
101Amper147115001
102dfbowman52147115996
103play left147015001
104tipogo146915001
105Papi146815001
106cyrka146615001
107Yogsaggoth 146615001
108brunocoelho146615001
109HellGringGoth146515001
110magicgam146515001
111Lilah511465153520
112Novyland146315001
113pixelmaze146315293
114pomilius146315001
115Mixmimi146315002
116flagadur146115001
117yop146115001
118pepe146115001
119galou146115001
120Nyita146115001
121teaboy145915001
122ssbb145815001
123ahlong145715004
124Perpetka145715393
125beurge145715001
126biagioblas145715004
127ignis145615001
128Askalab14551799180
129neongecko06145515001
130kingzog145415001
131oxypide145315002
132if_you_do144815001
133Gabdsc1447166142
134carolkdc1446150024
135BEXY144115077
136Lomaster144115004
137Hooligan_fr143915002
138BotlikRoland143915002
139Pantounet143715002
140u143515002
141Homnibus143415006
142smileybones143415004
143Arkator14341647101
144jojo1084143415004
145mozzo87143315074
146heliossone143315003
147Grim143215002
148Yomgi44143115003
149PhilH14311741181
150BiliRubine143015003
151morelju142915002
152Szundi002142815002
153kundocsoki142815002
154GrosDodo14271582153
155koneko142315394
156Bergamote1422164533
157burzum51142115002
158Gabonga142115002
159panpan141915002
160caprice14151620407
161barnhartlaw141115002
162Chabada140115002
163ShaggyCG14001779143
164phedon139515016
165brokoli1393150016
166latrufe311390153763
167richardtempura138715038
168gratteux681386158754
169Rulala138415004
170TangoWolf1382150022
171Wydwen1375150014
172Ace1374154112
173Manucube137315004
174Babolek137015006
175Tupakamaru13681664195
176zef131368150032
177kienma136615008
178Mark136215659
179slavkomir135815008
180Minimoi135715008
181antiphon771334163097
182Capucin133415004
183jokaku1316150319
184KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
185Danho1291154179
186razetou1240150016
187etsumi1199150022
188Omen Blaze1186153919