Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1lefulch19382108376
2AlbumineTagada19151915230
3Onaiptecra1912191226
4ricou18752093772
5Renopse1846184640
6celje1801180126
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8pamb1715171551
9bz43817051827537
10lmvallet16981730221
11Escargaux1694175870
12HellslayeR1681168111
13bouchard41674171878
14leraf69com1659165914
15polpoul16561955155
16Lax16561798156
17Sapeer164716475
18Furan1646168119
19Odyyy163316332
20Himuraken1632168444
21Beaver1624162436
22Beru1716221986254
23sireRage1616173212
24Facsantos161616629
25Zilor1615164220
26carontissimo1611178980
27jchavel160816377
28damalock15991871131
29OkPatate1595171547
30Brikabro159215925
31RoKeN157719781396
32ethizen157715774
33Viking157615763
34katalin157215722
35bartek156715674
36boggart156516066
37lannig156515654
38prophet6661563162611
39Microfixe156315636
40BeDragon156315938
41Georhan15621636232
42Lord_Of_Tutu15531619103
43mamzellezaaa154715474
44dorakeen1547171622
45Neleheia1546165455
46piflechien154315994
47timlinnemann154316189
48Abacus154315431
49JaiCy154315495
50toooooof154115564
51Helldog153915391
52trixky153915391
53dalwyn153915391
54Onko153915391
55JulianaCH153915391
56fastbebop153915391
57Nieva153915391
58winzar153915391
59frtgfr153815435
60Kwymbo1538163226
61leonmars153715377
62LorDjidane153415472
63Korton1531157121
64eric_s1531169121
65Papo1526157951
66Polo1523164418
67evolia152215224
68pfaenor152115723
69pinpin721518166776
70yakul85151615162
71thelkaar1515164310
72Antharel1513160743
73zinv1511165322
74Valahuir150915313
75tmilhas15081693151
76Ink150715072
77Xxbz150715072
78conan7631150615715
79linesarefuzzy150615302
80prepboy111150315035
81mumyo108150015001
82ZeKwi150015001
83MoF150015001
84marco2018150015001
85Gabdsc1497166143
86Atti149515073
87schminitz149315392
88Etti149315392
89tassman149015001
90petitprince67149015001
91mehdi149015001
92Selenn01148915597
93Defdamesdompi148815312
94Pandaking148715001
95Mistersims148115001
96hoibywan147915003
97Baurus1478157118
98Une_Endive147815724
99simplelux14771795324
100Harry147615001
101Lila511474156211
102jaraz147315001
103Greenpanther147315001
104Amper147115001
105dfbowman52147115996
106play left147015001
107tipogo146915001
108Papi146815001
109cyrka146615001
110Yogsaggoth 146615001
111brunocoelho146615001
112HellGringGoth146515001
113magicgam146515001
114Lilah511465153520
115Novyland146315001
116pixelmaze146315293
117pomilius146315001
118Mixmimi146315002
119flagadur146115001
120yop146115001
121pepe146115001
122galou146115001
123Nyita146115001
124teaboy145915001
125ssbb145815001
126ahlong145715004
127Perpetka145715393
128beurge145715001
129biagioblas145715004
130ignis145615001
131Askalab14551799180
132neongecko06145515001
133kingzog145415001
134oxypide145315002
135if_you_do144815001
136caprice14461620408
137carolkdc1446150024
138BEXY144115077
139Lomaster144115004
140Hooligan_fr143915002
141BotlikRoland143915002
142Pantounet143715002
143u143515002
144Homnibus143415006
145smileybones143415004
146Arkator14341647101
147jojo1084143415004
148mozzo87143315074
149heliossone143315003
150Grim143215002
151Yomgi44143115003
152PhilH14311741181
153BiliRubine143015003
154morelju142915002
155Szundi002142815002
156kundocsoki142815002
157GrosDodo14271582153
158koneko142315394
159burzum51142115002
160Gabonga142115002
161panpan141915002
162barnhartlaw141115002
163Chabada140115002
164ShaggyCG14001779143
165phedon139515016
166brokoli1393150016
167latrufe311390153763
168Bergamote1388164534
169richardtempura138715038
170basketman13861719360
171gratteux681386158754
172Rulala138415004
173TangoWolf1382150022
174Wydwen1375150014
175Ace1374154112
176Manucube137315004
177Babolek137015006
178Tupakamaru13681664195
179zef131368150032
180kienma136615008
181Mark136215659
182slavkomir135815008
183Minimoi135715008
184Danho1337154195
185antiphon771334163097
186Capucin133415004
187jokaku1316150319
188KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
189razetou1240150016
190etsumi1199150022
191Omen Blaze1186153919