Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1ricou19642093843
2AlbumineTagada19151915230
3Onaiptecra1912191226
4lefulch18792108401
5Renopse1846184640
6celje1801180126
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8Beru1717501986265
9Escargaux1741177775
10pamb1715171551
11HellslayeR1681168111
12bouchard41674171878
13leraf69com1659165914
14polpoul16561955155
15Lax16561798156
16Sapeer164716475
17Furan1646168119
18bz43816421827560
19Odyyy163316332
20Himuraken1632168444
21Beaver1624162436
22sireRage1616173212
23Facsantos161616629
24Zilor1615164220
25carontissimo1611178980
26Neleheia1607165457
27damalock15991871131
28basketman15921719408
29Brikabro159215925
30OkPatate1586171548
31ethizen157715774
32Viking157615763
33katalin157215722
34bartek156715674
35boggart156516066
36lannig156515654
37prophet6661563162611
38Microfixe156315636
39BeDragon156315938
40Georhan15621636232
41RoKeN156119781415
42mamzellezaaa154715474
43GrosDodo15471582159
44dorakeen1547171622
45piflechien154315994
46timlinnemann154316189
47Abacus154315431
48JaiCy154315495
49toooooof154115564
50jchavel1541163717
51Almanac154115607
52Helldog153915391
53trixky153915391
54dalwyn153915391
55Onko153915391
56JulianaCH153915391
57fastbebop153915391
58Nieva153915391
59winzar153915391
60leonmars153715377
61LorDjidane153415472
62Korton1531157121
63eric_s1531169121
64Papo1526157951
65frtgfr152415436
66Polo1523164418
67evolia152215224
68pfaenor152115723
69pinpin721518166776
70yakul85151615162
71thelkaar1515164310
72Antharel1513160743
73Giaccherino1513158012
74zinv1511165322
75Valahuir150915313
76tmilhas15081693151
77Ink150715072
78Xxbz150715072
79conan7631150615715
80Kwymbo1506163227
81linesarefuzzy150615302
82Lord_Of_Tutu15041619104
83Vince_704401504157212
84prepboy111150315035
85mumyo108150015001
86ZeKwi150015001
87MoF150015001
88marco2018150015001
89sickpu150015001
90Gabdsc1497166143
91Kat704401497156712
92Atti149515073
93schminitz149315392
94Etti149315392
95tassman149015001
96petitprince67149015001
97mehdi149015001
98Selenn01148915597
99Defdamesdompi148815312
100Virogi1488158712
101Pandaking148715001
102Soundeba148415001
103Arkator14831647102
104Mistersims148115001
105DaTom148115001
106hoibywan147915003
107Baurus1478157118
108Une_Endive147815724
109simplelux14771795324
110Harry147615001
111jaraz147315001
112Greenpanther147315001
113Amper147115001
114dfbowman52147115996
115play left147015001
116tipogo146915001
117Papi146815001
118cyrka146615001
119Yogsaggoth 146615001
120brunocoelho146615001
121HellGringGoth146515001
122magicgam146515001
123Lilah511465153520
124manklemathematiks146515001
125Novyland146315001
126pixelmaze146315293
127pomilius146315001
128Mixmimi146315002
129flagadur146115001
130yop146115001
131pepe146115001
132galou146115001
133Nyita146115001
134teaboy145915001
135ssbb145815001
136ahlong145715004
137Perpetka145715393
138beurge145715001
139biagioblas145715004
140ignis145615001
141Askalab14551799180
142neongecko06145515001
143kingzog145415001
144oxypide145315002
145if_you_do144815001
146caprice14461620408
147carolkdc1446150024
148BEXY144115077
149Lomaster144115004
150Hooligan_fr143915002
151BotlikRoland143915002
152Pantounet143715002
153u143515002
154Homnibus143415006
155smileybones143415004
156jojo1084143415004
157mozzo87143315074
158heliossone143315003
159Grim143215002
160Yomgi44143115003
161PhilH14311741181
162BiliRubine143015003
163morelju142915002
164lmvallet14281730231
165Szundi002142815002
166kundocsoki142815002
167koneko142315394
168burzum51142115002
169Gabonga142115002
170panpan141915002
171Tupakamaru14151664214
172Lila511413156213
173barnhartlaw141115002
174Chabada140115002
175ShaggyCG14001779143
176phedon139515016
177brokoli1393150016
178latrufe311390153763
179Bergamote1388164534
180richardtempura138715038
181gratteux681386158754
182Rulala138415004
183TangoWolf1382150022
184Wydwen1375150014
185Ace1374154112
186Manucube137315004
187Babolek137015006
188zef131368150032
189kienma136615008
190Mark136215659
191slavkomir135815008
192Minimoi135715008
193antiphon771334163097
194Capucin133415004
195jokaku1316150319
196KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
197Danho12721541116
198razetou1240150016
199etsumi1199150022
200Omen Blaze1186153919