Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1AlbumineTagada19151915230
2Onaiptecra1912191226
3ricou18542093721
4lefulch18212108359
5celje1801180126
6Beru1717611986238
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8Escargaux1758175867
9Renopse1724176834
10pamb1715171551
11HellslayeR1681168111
12bouchard41674171878
13basketman16631719338
14leraf69com1659165914
15Lax16561798156
16polpoul16561955155
17OkPatate1654171545
18Sapeer164716475
19Furan1646168119
20Odyyy163316332
21Himuraken1632168444
22Beaver1624162436
23sireRage1616173212
24Facsantos161616629
25Zilor1615164220
26carontissimo1611178980
27jchavel160816377
28damalock15991871131
29Brikabro159215925
30lmvallet15831730218
31eric_s1581169120
32ethizen157715774
33Viking157615763
34bartek156715674
35lannig156515654
36boggart156516066
37Microfixe156315636
38BeDragon156315938
39prophet6661563162611
40Georhan15621636232
41Kwymbo1560163222
42Lord_Of_Tutu15531619103
43dorakeen1547171622
44mamzellezaaa154715474
45Neleheia1546165455
46Abacus154315431
47timlinnemann154316189
48JaiCy154315495
49piflechien154315994
50toooooof154115564
51dalwyn153915391
52fastbebop153915391
53JulianaCH153915391
54winzar153915391
55trixky153915391
56Helldog153915391
57Onko153915391
58katalin153915391
59Nieva153915391
60frtgfr153815435
61leonmars153715377
62LorDjidane153415472
63Korton1531157121
64Papo1526157951
65Polo1523164418
66evolia152215224
67pfaenor152115723
68pinpin721518166776
69yakul85151615162
70thelkaar1515164310
71Antharel1513160743
72bz43815111827523
73zinv1511165322
74Valahuir150915313
75tmilhas15081693151
76Ink150715072
77RoKeN150719781336
78Xxbz150715072
79linesarefuzzy150615302
80conan7631150615715
81prepboy111150315035
82ZeKwi150015001
83mumyo108150015001
84marco2018150015001
85MoF150015001
86schminitz149315392
87petitprince67149015001
88tassman149015001
89Selenn01148915597
90Defdamesdompi148815312
91Pandaking148715001
92Mistersims148115001
93hoibywan147915003
94Baurus1478157118
95Une_Endive147815724
96simplelux14771795324
97Harry147615001
98Lila511474156211
99jaraz147315001
100Greenpanther147315001
101Amper147115001
102dfbowman52147115996
103play left147015001
104tipogo146915001
105Papi146815001
106Yogsaggoth 146615001
107brunocoelho146615001
108cyrka146615001
109magicgam146515001
110Lilah511465153520
111HellGringGoth146515001
112Lomaster146315003
113pomilius146315001
114Mixmimi146315002
115pixelmaze146315293
116Novyland146315001
117kundocsoki146115001
118galou146115001
119flagadur146115001
120Nyita146115001
121pepe146115001
122yop146115001
123teaboy145915001
124ssbb145815001
125biagioblas145715004
126Perpetka145715393
127beurge145715001
128ahlong145715004
129ignis145615001
130neongecko06145515001
131Askalab14551799180
132kingzog145415001
133oxypide145315002
134Bergamote1451164532
135if_you_do144815001
136Gabdsc1447166142
137carolkdc1446150024
138BEXY144115077
139BotlikRoland143915002
140Hooligan_fr143915002
141Pantounet143715002
142u143515002
143smileybones143415004
144Arkator14341647101
145jojo1084143415004
146Homnibus143415006
147heliossone143315003
148mozzo87143315074
149Grim143215002
150PhilH14311741181
151Yomgi44143115003
152BiliRubine143015003
153morelju142915002
154Szundi002142815002
155GrosDodo14271582153
156koneko142315394
157burzum51142115002
158Gabonga142115002
159panpan141915002
160caprice14151620407
161barnhartlaw141115002
162Chabada140115002
163ShaggyCG14001779143
164phedon139515016
165brokoli1393150016
166latrufe311390153763
167richardtempura138715038
168gratteux681386158754
169Rulala138415004
170TangoWolf1382150022
171Wydwen1375150014
172Ace1374154112
173Manucube137315004
174Babolek137015006
175zef131368150032
176Tupakamaru13681664195
177kienma136615008
178Mark136215659
179slavkomir135815008
180Minimoi135715008
181antiphon771334163097
182Capucin133415004
183Danho1328154173
184jokaku1316150319
185KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
186razetou1240150016
187etsumi1199150022
188Omen Blaze1186153919