Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1AlbumineTagada19151915230
2Onaiptecra1912191226
3lefulch19042108353
4ricou18952093711
5celje1801180126
6Beru1717931986234
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8pamb1715171551
9bz43816901827515
10HellslayeR1681168111
11bouchard41674171878
12leraf69com1659165914
13Lax16561798156
14polpoul16561955155
15OkPatate1654171545
16Renopse1653176832
17Sapeer164716475
18Furan1646168119
19Odyyy163316332
20Himuraken1632168444
21Beaver1624162436
22sireRage1616173212
23Facsantos161616629
24Zilor1615164220
25carontissimo1611178980
26jchavel160816377
27damalock15991871131
28RoKeN159319781331
29Brikabro159215925
30basketman15821719335
31eric_s1581169120
32ethizen157715774
33Viking157615763
34bartek156715674
35lannig156515654
36boggart156516066
37BeDragon156315938
38Microfixe156315636
39prophet6661563162611
40Lord_Of_Tutu15531619103
41lmvallet15531730217
42dorakeen1547171622
43mamzellezaaa154715474
44Neleheia1546165455
45JaiCy154315495
46Abacus154315431
47piflechien154315994
48timlinnemann154316189
49toooooof154115564
50dalwyn153915391
51Onko153915391
52Helldog153915391
53fastbebop153915391
54Nieva153915391
55winzar153915391
56JulianaCH153915391
57trixky153915391
58frtgfr153815435
59leonmars153715377
60LorDjidane153415472
61Korton1531157121
62Papo1526157951
63Polo1523164418
64evolia152215224
65pfaenor152115723
66Georhan15201636231
67pinpin721518166776
68yakul85151615162
69Escargaux1516165556
70thelkaar1515164310
71Kwymbo1514163220
72Antharel1513160743
73zinv1511165322
74Valahuir150915313
75tmilhas15081693151
76Xxbz150715072
77Ink150715072
78linesarefuzzy150615302
79conan7631150615715
80prepboy111150315035
81mumyo108150015001
82MoF150015001
83ZeKwi150015001
84marco2018150015001
85schminitz149315392
86tassman149015001
87petitprince67149015001
88Selenn01148915597
89Defdamesdompi148815312
90Pandaking148715001
91Mistersims148115001
92hoibywan147915003
93Une_Endive147815724
94Baurus1478157118
95simplelux14771795324
96Harry147615001
97Lila511474156211
98jaraz147315001
99Greenpanther147315001
100dfbowman52147115996
101Amper147115001
102play left147015001
103tipogo146915001
104Papi146815001
105brunocoelho146615001
106Yogsaggoth 146615001
107cyrka146615001
108HellGringGoth146515001
109magicgam146515001
110Lilah511465153520
111pomilius146315001
112Novyland146315001
113pixelmaze146315293
114pepe146115001
115galou146115001
116Nyita146115001
117yop146115001
118flagadur146115001
119teaboy145915001
120ssbb145815001
121ahlong145715004
122Perpetka145715393
123biagioblas145715004
124beurge145715001
125ignis145615001
126Askalab14551799180
127neongecko06145515001
128kingzog145415001
129oxypide145315002
130if_you_do144815001
131Tupakamaru14471664192
132Gabdsc1447166142
133carolkdc1446150024
134ShaggyCG14451779142
135BEXY144115077
136Hooligan_fr143915002
137BotlikRoland143915002
138Pantounet143715002
139u143515002
140smileybones143415004
141jojo1084143415004
142Homnibus143415006
143Arkator14341647101
144mozzo87143315074
145heliossone143315003
146Grim143215002
147PhilH14311741181
148Yomgi44143115003
149BiliRubine143015003
150morelju142915002
151Szundi002142815002
152GrosDodo14271582153
153koneko142315394
154Gabonga142115002
155burzum51142115002
156panpan141915002
157barnhartlaw141115002
158Chabada140115002
159phedon139515016
160brokoli1393150016
161latrufe311390153763
162Bergamote1389164531
163richardtempura138715038
164gratteux681386158754
165Rulala138415004
166TangoWolf1382150022
167Wydwen1375150014
168Ace1374154112
169Manucube137315004
170Babolek137015006
171caprice13691620406
172zef131368150032
173kienma136615008
174Mark136215659
175slavkomir135815008
176Minimoi135715008
177antiphon771334163097
178Capucin133415004
179Danho1328154173
180jokaku1316150319
181KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
182razetou1240150016
183etsumi1199150022
184Omen Blaze1186153919