Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1lefulch19982108404
2AlbumineTagada19151915230
3Onaiptecra1912191226
4Renopse1846184640
5ricou18172093849
6celje1801180126
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8Beru1717501986265
9Escargaux1741177775
10pamb1715171551
11HellslayeR1681168111
12basketman16751719413
13bouchard41674171878
14leraf69com1659165914
15polpoul16561955155
16Lax16561798156
17Sapeer164716475
18Furan1646168119
19Odyyy163316332
20Himuraken1632168444
21Beaver1624162436
22bz43816211827561
23sireRage1616173212
24Facsantos161616629
25Zilor1615164220
26carontissimo1611178980
27damalock15991871131
28Brikabro159215925
29OkPatate1586171548
30ethizen157715774
31Viking157615763
32katalin157215722
33bartek156715674
34boggart156516066
35lannig156515654
36prophet6661563162611
37Microfixe156315636
38BeDragon156315938
39Georhan15621636232
40RoKeN156119781415
41Polo1552164421
42mamzellezaaa154715474
43GrosDodo15471582159
44dorakeen1547171622
45piflechien154315994
46timlinnemann154316189
47Abacus154315431
48JaiCy154315495
49toooooof154115564
50jchavel1541163717
51Almanac154115607
52Helldog153915391
53trixky153915391
54dalwyn153915391
55Onko153915391
56JulianaCH153915391
57fastbebop153915391
58Nieva153915391
59winzar153915391
60leonmars153715377
61LorDjidane153415472
62Korton1531157121
63eric_s1531169121
64Papo1526157951
65frtgfr152415436
66evolia152215224
67pfaenor152115723
68pinpin721518166776
69yakul85151615162
70thelkaar1515164310
71Neleheia1514165465
72Antharel1513160743
73Giaccherino1513158012
74zinv1511165322
75Valahuir150915313
76tmilhas15081693151
77Ink150715072
78Lila511507156221
79Xxbz150715072
80conan7631150615715
81Kwymbo1506163227
82linesarefuzzy150615302
83Lord_Of_Tutu15041619104
84Vince_704401504157212
85prepboy111150315035
86mumyo108150015001
87ZeKwi150015001
88MoF150015001
89marco2018150015001
90sickpu150015001
91Gabdsc1497166143
92Kat704401497156712
93Atti149515073
94schminitz149315392
95Etti149315392
96tassman149015001
97petitprince67149015001
98mehdi149015001
99Selenn01148915597
100Defdamesdompi148815312
101Virogi1488158712
102Pandaking148715001
103Soundeba148415001
104Arkator14831647102
105Mistersims148115001
106DaTom148115001
107hoibywan147915003
108Baurus1478157118
109Une_Endive147815724
110simplelux14771795324
111Harry147615001
112jaraz147315001
113Greenpanther147315001
114Amper147115001
115dfbowman52147115996
116timothelapetite147115103
117play left147015001
118tipogo146915001
119Papi146815001
120cyrka146615001
121Yogsaggoth 146615001
122brunocoelho146615001
123HellGringGoth146515001
124magicgam146515001
125Lilah511465153520
126manklemathematiks146515001
127Novyland146315001
128pixelmaze146315293
129pomilius146315001
130Mixmimi146315002
131flagadur146115001
132yop146115001
133pepe146115001
134galou146115001
135Nyita146115001
136teaboy145915001
137ssbb145815001
138ahlong145715004
139Perpetka145715393
140beurge145715001
141biagioblas145715004
142ignis145615001
143Askalab14551799180
144neongecko06145515001
145kingzog145415001
146oxypide145315002
147if_you_do144815001
148caprice14461620408
149carolkdc1446150024
150BEXY144115077
151Lomaster144115004
152Hooligan_fr143915002
153BotlikRoland143915002
154Pantounet143715002
155u143515002
156Homnibus143415006
157smileybones143415004
158jojo1084143415004
159mozzo87143315074
160heliossone143315003
161Grim143215002
162Yomgi44143115003
163PhilH14311741181
164BiliRubine143015003
165morelju142915002
166lmvallet14281730231
167Szundi002142815002
168kundocsoki142815002
169koneko142315394
170burzum51142115002
171Gabonga142115002
172panpan141915002
173Tupakamaru14151664214
174barnhartlaw141115002
175Chabada140115002
176ShaggyCG14001779143
177phedon139515016
178brokoli1393150016
179latrufe311390153763
180Bergamote1388164534
181richardtempura138715038
182gratteux681386158754
183Rulala138415004
184TangoWolf1382150022
185Wydwen1375150014
186Ace1374154112
187Manucube137315004
188Babolek137015006
189zef131368150032
190kienma136615008
191Mark136215659
192slavkomir135815008
193Minimoi135715008
194antiphon771334163097
195Capucin133415004
196jokaku1316150319
197KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
198razetou1240150016
199Danho12391541119
200etsumi1199150022
201Omen Blaze1186153919