Statistiques de duels

Classement

Innovation | Echos

Innovation

rangjoueurclassementmeilleurparties
1ricou19822093858
2lefulch19502108405
3AlbumineTagada19151915230
4Onaiptecra1912191226
5Renopse1846184640
6celje1801180126
7monsieurpoire17611908134
8Beru1717501986265
9Escargaux1741177775
10pamb1715171551
11HellslayeR1681168111
12bouchard41674171878
13basketman16601719419
14leraf69com1659165914
15polpoul16561955155
16Lax16561798156
17Sapeer164716475
18Furan1646168119
19Odyyy163316332
20Himuraken1632168444
21Beaver1624162436
22sireRage1616173212
23Facsantos161616629
24Zilor1615164220
25carontissimo1611178980
26damalock15991871131
27RoKeN159419781421
28Brikabro159215925
29OkPatate1586171548
30ethizen157715774
31Viking157615763
32katalin157215722
33bartek156715674
34boggart156516066
35lannig156515654
36prophet6661563162611
37Microfixe156315636
38BeDragon156315938
39Georhan15621636232
40Lord_Of_Tutu15601619123
41Polo1552164421
42mamzellezaaa154715474
43GrosDodo15471582159
44dorakeen1547171622
45piflechien154315994
46timlinnemann154316189
47Abacus154315431
48JaiCy154315495
49toooooof154115564
50jchavel1541163717
51bz43815411827563
52Almanac154115607
53Helldog153915391
54trixky153915391
55dalwyn153915391
56Onko153915391
57JulianaCH153915391
58fastbebop153915391
59Nieva153915391
60winzar153915391
61leonmars153715377
62LorDjidane153415472
63Arkator15331647103
64Korton1531157121
65eric_s1531169121
66Papo1526157951
67frtgfr152415436
68evolia152215224
69pfaenor152115723
70pinpin721518166776
71yakul85151615162
72thelkaar1515164310
73Neleheia1514165465
74Antharel1513160743
75Giaccherino1513158012
76zinv1511165322
77Valahuir150915313
78tmilhas15081693151
79Ink150715072
80Lila511507156221
81Xxbz150715072
82conan7631150615715
83Kwymbo1506163227
84linesarefuzzy150615302
85Vince_704401504157212
86prepboy111150315035
87mumyo108150015001
88ZeKwi150015001
89MoF150015001
90marco2018150015001
91sickpu150015001
92Gabdsc1497166143
93Kat704401497156712
94Atti149515073
95schminitz149315392
96Etti149315392
97tassman149015001
98petitprince67149015001
99mehdi149015001
100Selenn01148915597
101Defdamesdompi148815312
102Virogi1488158712
103Pandaking148715001
104Soundeba148415001
105Mistersims148115001
106DaTom148115001
107hoibywan147915003
108Baurus1478157118
109Une_Endive147815724
110Harry147615001
111jaraz147315001
112Greenpanther147315001
113Amper147115001
114dfbowman52147115996
115timothelapetite147115103
116play left147015001
117tipogo146915001
118Papi146815001
119cyrka146615001
120Yogsaggoth 146615001
121brunocoelho146615001
122HellGringGoth146515001
123magicgam146515001
124Lilah511465153520
125manklemathematiks146515001
126Novyland146315001
127pixelmaze146315293
128pomilius146315001
129Mixmimi146315002
130flagadur146115001
131yop146115001
132pepe146115001
133galou146115001
134Nyita146115001
135teaboy145915001
136ssbb145815001
137ahlong145715004
138Perpetka145715393
139beurge145715001
140biagioblas145715004
141ignis145615001
142Askalab14551799180
143neongecko06145515001
144kingzog145415001
145oxypide145315002
146if_you_do144815001
147caprice14461620408
148carolkdc1446150024
149BEXY144115077
150simplelux14411795325
151Lomaster144115004
152Hooligan_fr143915002
153BotlikRoland143915002
154Pantounet143715002
155u143515002
156Homnibus143415006
157smileybones143415004
158jojo1084143415004
159mozzo87143315074
160heliossone143315003
161Grim143215002
162Yomgi44143115003
163PhilH14311741181
164BiliRubine143015003
165morelju142915002
166Szundi002142815002
167kundocsoki142815002
168koneko142315394
169burzum51142115002
170Gabonga142115002
171panpan141915002
172Tupakamaru14151664214
173barnhartlaw141115002
174lmvallet14091730232
175Chabada140115002
176ShaggyCG14001779143
177phedon139515016
178Tutu1395160018
179brokoli1393150016
180latrufe311390153763
181Bergamote1388164534
182richardtempura138715038
183gratteux681386158754
184Rulala138415004
185TangoWolf1382150022
186Wydwen1375150014
187Ace1374154112
188Manucube137315004
189Babolek137015006
190zef131368150032
191kienma136615008
192Mark136215659
193slavkomir135815008
194Minimoi135715008
195antiphon771334163097
196Capucin133415004
197jokaku1316150319
198KsiezycowaPanna1298150017
199razetou1240150016
200Danho12391541119
201etsumi1199150022
202Omen Blaze1186153919